Plug & Play MTP-LC Duplex Harness, 12 fibre ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM3, 300 mm legs, Length: XXX.XM

Price on Application

Plug & Play MTP-LC Duplex Harness, 12 fibre ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM3, 300 mm legs, Length: XXX.XM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : H700512TEZ-JAxxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top