Plug & Play MTP-MTP Trunk 96 fibre ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM3 with Universal polarity and 840mm legs, no pulling grip; Length: XXXM

Price on Application

Plug & Play MTP-MTP Trunk 96 fibre ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM3 with Universal polarity and 840mm legs, no pulling grip; Length: XXXM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : N696996TEZDDUxxxM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top