MTS4000 Multimode and Singlemode QUAD OTDR SC/PC Connection

Price on Application

MTS4000 multimode and singlemode QUAD OTDR SC/PC connection. Additional slot available for expansion.

Manufacturer

Fibre Testing

Manufacturer : VIAVI
Manufacturer Part No : MTS4-DIS-QUAD-SCPC

download files

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top