MPOLX QUAD Singlemode & Multimode MPO/MTP Tier 1 Fibre Certification Test Kit, PCM Only

Price on Application

MPOLX QUAD singlemode and multimode 850nm/1300nm/1310nm/1550nm MPO/MTP Tier 1 fibre certification test kit. Includes light source and power meter with built in patch cord microscope (PCM) and test reference cords.

Manufacturer

Fibre Testing

Manufacturer : VIAVI
Manufacturer Part No : 2330-25

download files

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top