MPOLX Multimode MPO/MTP Tier 1 Fibre Certification Test Kit, PCM Only

Price on Application

MPOLX multimode 850nm/1310nm MPO/MTP tier 1 fibre certification test kit. Includes light source and power meter with built in patch cord microscope (PCM) and test reference cords.

Manufacturer

Fibre Testing

Manufacturer : VIAVI
Manufacturer Part No : 2330-24

download files

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top