GbE Fibre Kit ZX

Price on Application

Manufacturer Part No. : MGKZX3
Manufacturer : Trend Networks

1000BASE-ZX Fibre Kit. Includes 1550nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) ZX transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC duplex Singlemode cables and SC/SC duplex adapter. For LanXPLORER, NaviTEK II, NaviTEK NT, SignalTEK II, SignalTEK NT, UniPRO MGig1 and UniPRO SEL1.

Manufacturer

Fibre Testing

Manufacturer : Trend Networks
Manufacturer Part No : MGKZX3


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top