FibreMASTER Power Meter and Light Source

Price on Application

Manufacturer Part No. : R240-PMLS
Manufacturer : Trend Networks

FibreMASTER Multimode/single-mode power meter with interchangable LC/SC/ST/FC/2.5mm/1.25mm connectors, inspection port, visual fault finder, FibreMASTER Quad light source with LC connectors, inspection port, visual fault locator, power adapter (2), USB cable (2), stylus (4), carry case (1), hang. strap (2), cleaning pen 1.25mm (2) and 2.5mm (2), MM 2m cable LC-SC (2), MM 2m cable SC-SC (2), SM 2m cable LC-SC (2), SM 2m cable SC-SC (2), power meter connectors (LC,SC,FC,ST,1.25mm UNIV, 2.5mm UNIV), quick ref. guide (1).

Manufacturer

Fibre Testing

Manufacturer : Trend Networks
Manufacturer Part No : R240-PMLS


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top