EDGE MTP-LC Duplex Uniboot Trunk Harness, 12 fibre ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM3, stagger 4 (universal), Length: XXX.XM

Price on Application

EDGE MTP-LC Duplex Uniboot Trunk Harness, 12 fibre ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM3, stagger 4 (universal), Length: XXX.XM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : H937912TLZ-4Axxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top