1 x 10/100BaseT(x) RJ45, 1 x 100BaseFx Multimode 1 Fibre 1550nm 2Km LC Connector

Price on Application

SFP Media Converter, 1 Port 10/100Base-T(x) RJ45, 1 Port 100Base-Fx, MM,1 Fibre, 1550nm B-Side, LC, Commercial 0-50?C, Mini, EU, US or UK Type Power Supply Included

Manufacturer

Data Rate

Total Port Count Copper

Maximum Reach

Wavelength

Interface Type

Rack Mountable

Standalone/Desktop

Manufacturer : AMG Systems Ltd
Manufacturer Part No : AMG210M-1F-1SM1B

download files

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top