1 x 10/100BaseT(x) RJ45, 1 x 100BaseFx Multimode 1 Fibre 1310nm 2Km LC Connector

Price on Application

SFP media converter, 1 port 10/100Base-T(x) RJ45, 1 port 100Base-Fx, MM, 1 fibre, 1310nm A-Side, LC, commercial 0-50?C, mini, EU, US or UK type power supply included.

Manufacturer

Data Rate

Total Port Count Copper

Maximum Reach

Wavelength

Interface Type

Rack Mountable

Standalone/Desktop

Manufacturer : AMG Systems Ltd
Manufacturer Part No : AMG210M-1F-1SM1A

download files

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top