SFP, 1Gb/s, Single-Fibre, Singlemode, 40km Range (Tx: 1550nm, Rx: 1310nm) (match with S18054)

Price on Application

Manufacturer Part No. : S18055
Manufacturer : AMG Systems Ltd

SFP, 1Gb/s, single-fibre, singlemode, 40km range (Tx: 1550nm, Rx: 1310nm) (match with S18054), 19dB DR.

Manufacturer

Data Rate

Maximum Reach

Wavelength

Interface Type

Manufacturer : AMG Systems Ltd
Manufacturer Part No : S18055


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top