SFP, 1Gb/s, Single Fibre, Singlemode, 120km Range (Tx: 1490nm, Rx: 1510nm) (match with S18124)

Price on Application

Manufacturer Part No. : S18125
Manufacturer : AMG Systems Ltd

SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre, singlemode, 120km range (Tx: 1490nm, Rx: 1510nm) (match with S18124).

Manufacturer

Data Rate

Maximum Reach

Wavelength

Interface Type

Manufacturer : AMG Systems Ltd
Manufacturer Part No : S18125


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top