SFP, 100Mb/s, Single Fibre Singlemode, 20km Range (Tx: 1310nm, Rx: 1550nm) (match with S18697)

Price on Application

Manufacturer Part No. : S18698
Manufacturer : AMG Systems Ltd

SFP, 100Mb/s, single fibre singlemode, 20km range (Tx: 1310nm, Rx: 1550nm) (match with S18697).

Manufacturer

Data Rate

Maximum Reach

Wavelength

Interface Type

Manufacturer : AMG Systems Ltd
Manufacturer Part No : S18698


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top