Plug & Play MTP-MTP Trunk 96 fibre Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra OS2 with Universal polarity and 840mm legs, no pulling grip; Length: XXXM

Price on Application

Plug & Play MTP-MTP Trunk 96 fibre Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra OS2 with Universal polarity and 840mm legs, no pulling grip; Length: XXXM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : N909096GEZDDUxxxM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top