EDGE8® MTP Trunk Cable, Bend-improved Singlemode (OS2), 8F MTP Connector to 8F MTP Connector, 48F

Price on Application

EDGE8® MTP trunk cable, bend-improved singlemode (OS2), 8F MTP connector to 8F MTP connector, 48F, with 840 mm legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, length: XXXm.

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : GE7E748GLZDDUxxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top