EDGE8® MTP Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8F MTP Connector to 8F MTP Connector, 32F, with 840 mm Legs

Price on Application

EDGE8® MTP trunk cable, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8F MTP connector to 8F MTP connector, 32F, with 840 mm legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, length: XXXm.

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : GE5E532QLZDDUxxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top