EDGE8® MTP Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 8F MTP Connector to 8F MTP Connector, 16F, with 840 mm Legs

Price on Application

EDGE8® MTP Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 8F MTP Connector to 8F MTP Connector, 16F, with 840 mm legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, Length: XXXm

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : GE5E516TLZDDUxxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top