EDGE8® MTP Patch Cord, 8F, Bend-Improved SM (OS2), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned)

Price on Application

EDGE8® MTP Patch Cord, 8F, Bend-improved Singlemode (OS2), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-B polarity, no pulling grip, Length: XXXM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : JE8E808GEZ-NBxxxM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top