EDGE8 MTP Patch Cord, 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-B polarity, no pulling grip, Length: XXXM

Price on Application

EDGE8 MTP Patch Cord, 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-B polarity, no pulling grip, Length: XXXM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : JE6E608QEZ-NBxxxM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top