EDGE™ Trunk 48 Fibre MTP-MTP ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM3

Price on Application

EDGE™ Trunk 48 fibre MTP-MTP ClearCurve multimode 50/125 µm OM3 with universal polarity and 840mm legs, 1xpulling grip; Length: XXX.XM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : G757548TLZ88Uxxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top