EDGE™ Trunk 24 Fibre MTP-MTP ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM3

Price on Application

EDGE™ Trunk 24 fibre MTP-MTP ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM3 with Universal polarity and 840mm legs, 1xPulling Grip; Length: XXX.XM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : G757524TLZ88Uxxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top