EDGE™ Trunk 12 Fibre MTP-MTP Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra OS2 with Universal Polarity

Price on Application

EDGE™ Trunk 12 fibre MTP-MTP Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra OS2 with Universal polarity and 840mm legs, 1xPulling Grip; Length: XXX.XM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : G909012GLZ88Uxxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top