EDGE MTP-LC Duplex Uniboot Trunk Harness, 12 fibre ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM4, stagger 2, Length: XXX.XM

Price on Application

EDGE MTP-LC Duplex Uniboot Trunk Harness, 12 fibre ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM4, stagger 2, Length: XXX.XM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : H937912QLZ-2Axxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top