EDGE MTP-LC Duplex Uniboot Trunk Harness, 12 fibre ClearCurve MM 50/125 µm OM3

Price on Application

Manufacturer Part No. : H937912TLZ-3Axxx.xM
Manufacturer : Corning

EDGE MTP-LC Duplex Uniboot Trunk Harness, 12 fibre ClearCurve Multimode 50/125 µm OM3, stagger 3, Length: XXX.XM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : H937912TLZ-3Axxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top