10 m LC Duplex Uniboot – LC Duplex Uniboot Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra OS2 Fibre Patch Cord

Price on Application

10 m LC Duplex Uniboot – LC Duplex Uniboot Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra OS2 Fibre Patch Cord

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : E787802GNZ20010M


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top