1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km for all

Price on Application

Manufacturer Part No. : DEM-310GT
Manufacturer : D-Link

1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX

  • Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX single-mode fibre transceiver
  • Distance up to 10km
  • Suitable for all D-Link switches with mini GBIC slots
Manufacturer

Datarate

PoE Ports

Manufacturer : D-Link
Manufacturer Part No : DEM-310GT


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top