1 m LC Duplex – LC Duplex Uniboot Fibre Patch Cord OS2

Price on Application

1 m LC Duplex – LC Duplex Uniboot Fibre Patch Cord OS2. Modify last digits of part number to required length, e.g. 02M for 2 metre. All offered fibres are bend-insensitive.

Manufacturer

Fibre Category

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : E787802GNZ20001M

download files

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top