EDGE8 QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness, 8F, Bend-improved Singlemode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 3, Length: XXXM

Price on Application

EDGE8 QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness, 8F, Bend-improved Singlemode (OS2), MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 3, Length: XXXM

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : HE87808GLZ-3Bxxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top