EDGE8 QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness, 8F, 50 µm Multimode (OM4), MTP® (Non-Pinned)

Price on Application

EDGE8 QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness, 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 5, Length: XXXM.

Manufacturer

Manufacturer : Corning
Manufacturer Part No : HE67908QLZ-5Bxxx.xM


Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top