Blue Helix
Home Quote Request Suppliers Featured Products Company Profile News & Events
View Quote Items (0)
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
Order our latest catalogue
 
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
 

CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set

Test Equipment > Fluke CAT5e/6/6A/7/7A & LAN Testers



(Catalogue page No: NEW!)
CertiFiber Pro
CFP-100-M CertiFiber Pro multimode loss test set
CFP-100-S CertiFiber Pro singlemode loss test set
CFP-100-Q CertiFiber Pro singlemode & multimode loss test set
Inspection Probe
OFP-FI DI-1000 inspection probe with SC, FC, & LC bulkhead & patch cord tips
Gold Support Packages
GLD-CFP-100-M/S 1 year Gold support for CFP-100-M or CFP-100-S
GLD-CFP-100-Q 1 year Gold support for CFP-100-Q
Test Reference Leads
MRC-50-SCSC 2m OM2/3/4 SC-SC test reference lead
MRC-50-LCLC 2m OM2/3/4 LC-LC test reference lead
MRC-50-STST 2m OM2/3/4 ST-ST test reference lead
MRC-625-SCSC 2m OM1 SC-SC test reference lead
MRC-625-LCLC 2m OM1 LC-LC test reference lead
MRC-625-STST 2m OM1 ST-ST test reference lead
SRC-9-SCSC 2m singlemode SC-SC test reference lead
SRC-9-LCLC 2m singlemode LC-LC test reference lead
SRC-9-FCFC 2m singlemode FC-FC test reference lead
Encircled Flux Compliant Test Leads
MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT OM2/3/4 LC encircled flux test lead kit (2 x SC-LC, 2 x LC-LC)
MRC-50EFC-SCSCKIT OM2/3/4 SC encircled flux test lead kit (4 x SC-SC)
MRC-625EFC-SCLCKIT OM1 LC encircled flux test lead kit (2 x SC-LC, 2 x LC-LC)
MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT OM1 SC encircled flux test lead kit (4 x SC-SC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home
Quote Request
Suppliers
Featured Products
Company Profile
News & Events
Contact Us
Blue Helix.
South Corner Old Brighton Road Crawley West Sussex RH11 0PH
Tel: +44 (0)1293 528888
Fax: +44 (0)1293 528890
Sales: sales@bluehelix.co.uk
Choose a service below to view our location:
Multi Map
Street Map
Google Maps